Item:6294754, DELUXE KNOCK-OUT BAR WITH BRASS TIP(0)No Reviews yet $160.99 Quantity discounts available QuantityPrice SKU: 5176294754 This item is ON BACK ORDER Get Notified When Available We'll send you an email when Item:6294754, DELUXE KNOCK-OUT BAR WITH BRASS TIP is back in stock or available for preorder. Name Last name Email Address (required)Subscribe to marketing emails. Get notified Quantity -+ Description Powermatic 6294754 Deluxe Knock-Out Bar with Brass Tip (3520B) Specifications Height: 1.8 Length: 20.4 Weight: 2.75 Volume: 0.051 Width: 2.4 Other Powermatic 6294754 Knock-Out Bar with Brass Tip 3520B DescriptionOther Back Powermatic 6294754 Deluxe Knock-Out Bar with Brass Tip (3520B)Specifications Height: 1.8Length: 20.4Weight: 2.75Volume: 0.051Width: 2.4 Back Powermatic 6294754 Knock-Out Bar with Brass Tip 3520B Reviews 0 Back Ratings & ReviewsNo reviews availableBe the first to Write a Review